Leviathan Warships Hull Stats List

Leviathan Warships Hull Stats List by maradine

ArmorSpeed
Name Faction Keel Health Bow Mid Stern Ahead Astern Length Mounts Cost Offensive Throw Space in Primary Armor OTSPA Efficency Mount Efficiency Health Efficiency HP Per Mount
ScoutCommonwealthShallow11001084141129044009225.00100100275
BullycruiserCommonwealthDeep2400121051273808880890.919199300
InterceptorCommonwealthDeep19001084129380870017242.8611499238
AtlasCommonwealthDeep3400141269662012128058453.139497283
DreadnoughtCommonwealthDeep3200121059672012122022180.339895267
BuzzerMarauderShallow900642151112024206142.864878450
DestroyerMarauderShallow14008631311300652010192.3111598233
OverlordMarauderDeep2400121051274001294043 (51) *457 (542)12893200
ShortfinEliteShallow8001084151014023506171.435783400
SpearheadEliteShallow165014126139420868020294.1211888206
StingrayEliteShallow1100121051512290450017340.008080275

*Not counting (and counting) forward oblique mounts

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.