MonsterMMORPG Monster Type Effectiveness

MonsterMMORPG Monster Type Effectiveness by Sedian

Monster TypesAttacker
NormalFireWaterElectricGrassIceFightingPoisonGroundFlyingPsychicBugRockGhostDragonDarkSteelLight
DefenderNormal111111211111101111
Fire10.5210.50.5112110.521110.51
Water10.50.5220.511111111110.51
Electric1110.5111120.51111110.50.5
Grass120.50.50.52120.5212111111
Ice121110.5211111211121
Fighting111111111220.50.5110.511
Poison11110.510.50.52120.5111111
Ground11202210.511110.511111
Flying11120.520.510110.5211111
Psychic1111110.51110.52121210.5
Bug1211110.510.5211211111
Rock0.50.5212220.520.511111121
Ghost01111100.51111121212
Dragon10.50.50.50.52111110.5112112
Dark11111121110110.510.512
Steel0.52110.50.52020.520.50.50.50.50.50.51
Light111111111111120.5210.5

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.