Iron Marshal Prestige Rank List

Iron Marshal Prestige Rank List by Taylor

RankMin PrestigeMax Prestige
Draftee100500
Volunteer5001,000
Private1,0002,000
Private 1st Class2,0004,000
Specialist4,0006,000
2nd Corporal6,0009,000
1st Corporal9,00012,000
Staff Sergeant12,00015,000
Seargeant 1st Class15,00020,000
Master Sergeant20,00025,000
1st Sergeant25,00030,000
Sergeant Major30,00038,000
Command Sgt. Maj.38,00043,000
Sgt. Of The Army43,00050,000
Master50,00060,000
Officer Cadet60,00070,000
Platoon Leader70,00080,000
Sub Lt.80,00090,000
2nd Lieutenant90,000100,000
1st Lieutenant100,000120,000
2nd Captain120,000130,000
1st Captain130,000150,000
Major150,000170,000
Commander170,000190,000
2nd Lt. Colonel190,000210,000
1st Lt. Colonel210,000240,000
Colonel240,000260,000
Brigadier260,000280,000
Brig. General280,000310,000
Assistant General310,000340,000
Lt. General340,000370,000
Vice General370,000420,000
General420,000440,000
1 Star Gen.440,000450,000
2 Star Gen.450,000460,000
3 Star Gen.460,000470,000
4 Star Gen.470,000480,000
5 Star Gen.480,000490,000
Major General490,000500,000
Marshal500,000510,000
Field Marshal510,000520,000
Superintendent520,000530,000
Commandant530,000540,000
General for Life540,000550,000
Chief of Staff550,000560,000
Chief of the Army560,000570,000
Secretrary of the Army570,000580,000
Dictator580,000590,000
Supreme Commander590,000600,000
Commander for Life600,00066,600,000

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.