RichState Single Player CrossCountry Reference List

RichState Single Player CrossCountry Reference List by altec22

All this information is easy to get, but I dumped it into an Excel so I could sort it and just eyeball the information on hand.  My car is stuck in that I can’t complete new trainings cause the NPCs are too hard, so I find myself having to repeat ones that I’ve finished already.  In deciding what to do, I wanted something that would give me the most EXP and was beatable.

So I’ve sorted the below in order of EXP.  Then I just run my eye down the list until I find a NPC Score that I can beat, and that’s the training I end up doing.  Easy = First 2 races on a map, Normal = Middle 2, Hard = Last 2.

(The EXP shown might include my talent bonus, but the relative ranking is still the same.  I’ll update the list as my own car gets stronger.. I can only view up to level 8 maps right now.)

LevelTierNPC ScoreGuild DevVehicle Comp
10Hard96145191038
9Hard8620470940
8Hard7624443886
7Hard6818415830
6Hard6009378756
5Hard5051341682
4Hard4098290580
10Normal5721285570
9Normal4964259518
8Normal4206244488
3Hard3139238476
7Normal3839228456
6Normal3473209418
5Normal2905188376
4Normal2341160320
2Hard1885152304
3Normal1773132264
10Easy3258130260
9Easy2828117234
8Easy2398111222
7Easy2164104208
6Easy192795190
5Easy157085170
2Normal110684168
4Easy121673146
1Hard62766132
3Easy85960120
2Easy5553876
1Normal4403672
1Easy2521632

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.