Facebook Evony Age 2 Historical Hero Ranking (Attack Effectiveness)

Facebook Evony Age 2 Historical Hero Ranking (Attack Effectiveness)

NameBest StatPoliticsAttackIntelligenceLeadershipAttack Effectiveness
Henry IVAttack409995138201
Vasco Núñez de BalboaAttack509994139200
SaladinAttack9891131197
Ghengis KhanAttack9791130195
Aretes III, King of NabataAttack539790133195
PachacutiAttack569790133195
AntipaterAttack519689130193
Napoleon BonaparteAttack609785125192
George of AntiochAttack43979130192
Vlad the ImpalerAttack439881126192
Joan of ArcAttack75988630191
Nadar ShahAttack659875128189
Mehmed IIAttack519681125189
Richard the LionheartAttack509778125189
HannibalAttack609776126188
BeowulfAttack569387132187
Vlad DraculaAttack609481125186
Gao GuiyingAttack559675125186
Galileo GalileiIntel468996122186
sir william wallaceAttack75958230185
Flavius BelisariusAttack65977630185
Robin HoodAttack579769124184
Horatio NelsonAttack659670112183
James CookAttack609378125183
GranuaileAttack709960124183
Canute the GreatAttack729086128182
Chevalier de BayardAttack56996530182
Niels EbbesenAttack60996530182
Valdemar II of DenmarkAttack679375126181
Edward IV of EnglandAttack709180126181
George WashingtonAttack629082126180
Sejong The GreatAttack689276123180
Gerard de RidefortAttack55937670180
Otto IAttack709080125179
Jan ZizakaAttack46918330179
Wang Cong’erAttack439079120179
Gaius Julius Caesar AugustusAttack759175126178
Murad IIAttack358980120178
vlad tepesAttack67976130177
Silvius BraboAttack61956630177
Marquis de la FayetteAttack328978115176
Simon de MontfortAttack70956430176
Bertrand du GuesclinAttack66927060175
William WallaceAttack659750126175
Publius Cornelius ScipioAttack60917030173
Heinrich von HohenloheAttack568873116172
Simeon IAttack358775116172
Sir Philip SidneyIntel508095116171
Godfrey of BouillonAttack458870113171
Hartmann von HeldrungenAttack348870111171
Matthias Corvinus of HungaryAttack348870111171
Harmann Von HeldurngenAttack348870111171
El CidAttack448967110171
Qianlong EmperorAttack328675111170
Alexander Suvorov Attack418869110170
Alexander SuvorovAttack418869110170
Rodger de MoulinsPolitics98994030170
Burebista King of DaciaAttack348965101169
Canute VI Of DenmarkAttack378770106169
Manuela BeltranAttack508575113169
Leonardo Da VinciIntel658090111169
Christopher the I of DenmarkIntel568090105169
MontcalmAttack408865113168
Konrad von FeuchtwangenAttack368670113168
John KourkouasAttack438960116167
Loius the piousAttack368475110167
Lord Thomas HowardAttack258377115167
Huayna CapacAttack438667115166
Girart Attack508570114166
Margaret CorbinAttack468570110166
Angelique BrulonAttack468666111166
KoxingaAttack35886098165
Olga Prekrasa of KievAttack408865165
TaticiusAttack76857130164
Stepehn III of MoldaviaAttack468565111164
Baldwin I de ConstantinopleAttack518565111164
Mahmud of GhaznaAttack508856111164
BrunhildeAttack458765163
Burchard von SchwandenAttack23837099163
Gjergj Kastrioti SkanderbegAttack658660114163
Robert BlakeAttack468660111163
Chand BibiAttack548466103162
William TellAttack358368111162
MacBethAttack258464100161
Howard of EffinghamAttack558560114161
Sonni AliAttack458560111161
Gaius DuilusAttack428365110161
Poppo von OsternaAttack348268105161
Hamilcar Barca Attack538364111160
Emma Queen of FranksAttack238461108160
William VIIIAttack237976100160
Mestwin II, Duke of PomeraniaAttack238170100160
Heinrich Walpot von BassenheimAttack218170100160
Louis the GermanAttack25846198160
Jacques CartierIntel607393108160
Tokugawa IeyasuAttack21846096159
Casimir PulaskiAttack21826595159
Konrad von Th?ringenAttack218070100158
Godfrid HaraldssonAttack238070100158
Baldwin Iron ArmAttack238167100158
Don QuixoteAttack258165130158
Hannah DustonAttack40855595158
Albrecht von WallensteinAttack35845892158
Christina GyllenstiernaAttack708650108158
DonatelloIntel65758830158
Claude de Lorraine, Duke of GuiseAttack258165101157
Hasdrubal the FairAttack218165101157
Sviatopolk II of PomeraniaAttack328165100157
HerodotusIntel707097106157
John Paul JonesAttack208358100157
Barbarossa Hayreddin PashaAttack32845598157
Afonso de AlbuquerqueAttack40826096156
OvidIntel727095103156
Desiderius ErasmusIntel757191108156
Louis of Bourbon-CondeAttack257870100155
alvar Nunez Cabeza de VacaAttack32835591155
Francis MarionAttack348160100155
Ogier the DaneAttack308160100155
Abbas IAttack38806569155
Martin LutherIntel80709730155
Bayezid IIAttack36786899154
Zheng HeAttack32845094154
Baeda MaryamAttack32815895154
Sir John HawkinsAttack308156124154
Ferdinand II of AragonPolitics95757596153
Antonio PierozziIntel77709430153
Roger BaconIntel66709430153
Michel de RuyterAttack408156100153
Fernando Alvarez de ToledoAttack32815698153
BoethiusIntel357088103152
Don John of AustriaAttack33796095152
Mary ReadAttack40796095152
Ibn KhaldunIntel50699430152
Anna Rheinholdsdotter LeuhusenIntel507086102151
PlatoIntel566698100151
Miyamoto MusashiAttack597667110151
ZoraydaAttack34805694151
Heinrich von TunnaAttack357861100151
Paul RevereAttack31795898151
Cesare BorgiaAttack45805595151
CuhtuhlatahAttack40805591151
Deborah SimpsonAttack32805589150
Fernando Alvarez de Toledo Attack32815698153
Manius Curius DentatusAttack218054100150
Ethan AllanAttack438150106150
Oliver CromwellPolitics948060150
CharlemagnePolitics947865150
Raphael, Raffaelo SanzioIntel61659595148
Bohemond IAttack44795386148
Thomas CromwellPolitics937272102147
Charles MartelAttack518047105147
CaesarPolitics957562103147
Marquis de LafayetteIntel466687115146
Henri I de BourbonAttack357560100146
Yi JongmuAttack38785194146
Fredrick II, Duke of SwabiaAttack56785095145
BrutusIntel916976105145
Sir GawainAttack347856145
AeschylusIntel53668599145
Amerigo VespucciPolitics81707330143
Catherine of AragornPolitics936686142
Lucius Annaeus SenecaPolitics94706830140
SargonPolitics977060101138
Francesco PetrarcaIntel77609430138
Gaius Cilnius MaecenasIntel326385137
Hernan CortesPolitics916570101136
Shah JahanPolitics857055101136
SocratesIntel45608591136
PhilochorusIntel31608490135
Hugh LatimerIntel32608293134
Nicolaus CopernicusIntel80569492134
Al-ShahrazuriIntel55568799131
Andrea MantegnaIntel55558786129
Sir Francis DrakePolitics94616897129
Henry II of EnglandPolitics96607095128
Henry the ProudPolitics89655590128
CaligulaPolitics81655486127
Louis XVIPolitics83626090126
Francis of AssisiPolitics92568130126
Myles CoverdalePolitics45558086125
Peter the GreatPolitics94567690125
Henry VIII Politics93509091123
Brian BoruPolitics93508893122
Eleanor of AquitanePolitics81567091122
TitianPolitics885093122
Ivan III the Great of RussiaIntel985675122
Lucas Cranach the ElderIntel60518481121
Wolfgang Amadeus MozartIntel73459991120
RubensIntel60508287119
Alexander the GreatPolitics96517896119
Frederick BarbarossaPolitics89566092117
TheophilosPolitics99507691116
Baldwin I of EdessaPolitics94459091116
Cyrus IIPolitics99459090116
Lucius SullaPolitics96507930116
Lucius Cornelius SullaPolitics96507930116
Ferdinand IIPolitics865565115
Gaspard de ColignyPolitics86536589115
Joan of EnglandPolitics80633586115
VoltaireIntel67458978115
Appius Claudius CaudexPolitics984684100114
Philippe de ComminesIntel50468476114
Henry VI, Holy Roman EmperorPolitics98458690114
Mithridates IIPolitics84565386113
John SobieskiPolitics86536183113
AshurbanipalPolitics99438590110
Diogenes Intel70428879110
Jeanne d’EvreuxIntel68419261110
Boris GundovPolitics994390110
John CalvinPolitics98457591108
Vladimir IPolitics82506086108
William LaudPolitics82467080107
Amin al-Din RashidIntel50428190107
Artaxerxes II of PersiaPolitics895153102106
Harold IIIntel68437964106
Utu-hengalPolitics85505681106
Catherine de MedichiPolitics88437692106
Marcus V AgrippaPolitics95418630106
Michelango Merisi da CaravaIntel65408473104
Ann BatesIntel50408074102
Atia Balba CaesoniaPolitics85437078102
Lacydes of CyreneIntel60407974102
Alexius I ComnenusPolitics89426987100
Ethelred II the UnreadyPolitics84456079100
Henry VII of EnglandPolitics8841707599
QS Caepio the YoungerPolitics7845557598
Filips van MonmorencyPolitics7845557598
Henry the LionPolitics8940707397
Gustavus IPolitics8443608097
Andrea DoriaPolitics8843607997
EthelwulfPolitics8140705697
Joan of KentPolitics8045537597
Aldus Manutius,the ElderIntel6035836696
Agesilaus IIIPolitics8938738196
Motezuma IPolitics8440677596
Frederick I BurbarossaPolitics8432757188
Richard NevillePolitics8440667596
Eric VI of DenmarkPolitics8142567193
EadredPolitics8243517292
John HancockPolitics8143507392
Adelard of BathIntel6732817291
Diane de PoitiersIntel6531827290
Emperor TaizuPolitics7938607590
Castiglione BaldassarePolitics8142476089
Frederick I BarbarossaPolitics8432757288
Marcus AntoniusPolitics8835657087
Alexander I of ScotlandIntel6532728787
HumfridPolitics88317010185
Antoinne de BourbonPolitics7934626484
Robert BrownePolitics8133609583
Henry II de BourbonPolitics8332656183
Ptolemy KeraunosPolitics89317082
Charles de Lorraine, 4th Duke of GuisePolitics7934556681
Fulk IIIPolitics79326581
Queen AnnePolitics8132607080
EthelbaldPolitics7828725980
Giovanni PaoloIntel3131609580
Pepin the ShortPolitics8130546274
GodwinPolitics8131506274
Askia Muhammad IPolitics8123615267
Askia Muhammed IPolitics8223615267
Malcom III of ScotlandPolitics7921605563

Related Articles

2 Responses

  1. Anonymous says:

    Christopher I of Denmark (no 'the') only 60 intel. boo.
    Great list though. I use it every day!

  2. Anonymous says:

    Pachacuti has 98 attk not 97

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.