Facebook FrontierVille Maximum Profit Table

Facebook FrontierVille Maximum Profit Spreadsheet

CostsTimeFeedingSellingper hour if soldTimeProfit
CoinsRithmaticHSin hoursCoinsHusbandryEnergyExpCoinsFoodCoinsRithmaticFooduntil adultCoinsRithmatic
Chicken75710,512180180522,91,618659
Goat1951851152201210822,50,86001525
Sheep28026622537013001511,90,810802034
Goose3002853284204330723,50,57803045
Pig36534663146024154511,40,928805069
Cow765726104060028405011,60,7420075114
Ox9909401844660311006511,40,67080110160
Mule2000190033634500-8-7,810800-1500-1400
Horse100009500460106900-30-28,718000-9100-8600
CostsTimeProfit Harvestingper hour for
Harvesting
Time
CoinsRithmaticin hoursCoinsRithmaticIrrigationExperienceHarvestingCoinsIrrigationFoodCanningCoinsRithmaticIrrigationExpHarvestingin minutes
Clover1090.083346131315136,0048,0072,0012,0036,005
Tomatoes25230.255713243036120,0028,0052,008,0016,0015
Pumpkin504711720324667791217,0020,0032,004,006,0060
Eggplant46444123053151464945923415,0026,5075,502,003,00120
Potatoes908545156846101411692312,7514,0021,001,502,50240
Flax1501428941021507102442922311,7512,7518,750,881,25480
Corn225213121261382088113514213410,5011,5017,330,670,92720
Sunflowers3102941822023634210135306363412,2213,1119,000,560,721080
Wheat365346242222413581013587704459,2510,0414,920,420,541440
Peas4754514841043461111158851062458,549,0412,730,230,312880
Cotton60057072600630870121612001440458,338,7512,080,170,224320
Peanuts725688967257621052131714501740567,557,9410,960,140,185760

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.